Lal | Mahomet Balooch | Sir Samuel | LM4 | 1912 |
Lal | Mahomet Balooch | Sir Samuel | LM4 | 1924 |
Lally | F. A. | Shady Acres, Southern Brook | DF0 and 56F, 18B | 1962 |
Lally | I. I. T. | Cazna, Kendenup | 2ML and 47B, 114E | 1962 |
Lally | M. | Yandamindra Station, Yandamindra | L7A | 1912 |
Lally | M. | Yandamindra Station, Yandamindra | L7A | 1924 |
Lalor & Shields | - | Boonamony, Cunderdin | L1S | 1912 |
Lalor & Shields | - | Boonamony, Cunderdin | L1S | 1924 |
Lamb | A. L. | Salisbury, Clackline | 4LA and 39C, 109A | 1962 |
Lamb | Geo. W. | Lawsonwood, Lot 20, Clackline | GL6 | 1912 |
Lamb | John | Milly Milly and Day Dawn, Day Dawn | 1JL | 1924 |
Lamb | R. | Strines, Rocky Gully, via Mt. Barker | RL7 and 112E, 49D | 1962 |
Lamb | W. H. | Lilydale Farm, Kodjin, Trayning | V2L | 1912 |
Lamb | W. H. | Lillydale Farm, Kodj Kodjin | V2L | 1924 |
Lamb & Charles | - | Blaisdon, Brooklands East, Balingup | 8YT | 1924 |
Lamb & Charles | Geo. W. | Lawsonwood Lot 20, Clackline | GL6 | 1924 |
Lamb & Son | W. | Ningham Locs. 1230/33, 1234/37, Kulja | WL5 and 46A, 17B | 1962 |
Lambe | Frederie W. | Portion Perthshire Loc. Au, Curtis street, Osborne Park | QF4 | 1925 |
Lambert | Cameron F. H. | Fitz Locs. 421 & 732, Circle Valley | H1L | 1926 |
Lambert | D. | Avon Loc. 16756, 21054, Minnivale | D7L and 32D, 36E | 1962 |
Lambert | F. H. & W. H. | Fairlawn, New Norcia | 7VL and 37D, 118E | 1962 |
Lambert | F. W. | Curtis Street, Osborne Park | L4F | 1924 |
Lambert | H. S. | Wyaning, via Toodyay | 4H.L. | 1912 |
Lambert | H. S. | Wyening, Via Toodyay | 4HL | 1924 |
Lambert | J. | Avon Location 23121, Burraecoppin | QL0 | 1924 |
Lambert | J. | Loc. 23121, Burracoppin | JL3 and 35B, 67A | 1962 |
Lambert | L. C. | Paradise Bend, Popanyinning | LL3 and 49B, 119A | 1962 |
Lambert | L. R. & G. P. | Swan Loc. G. Lot. 37, West Swan | LB5 and 47A, 20B | 1962 |
Lambert | M. | Kojonup 9021, 6233, 6796, Gnowangerup | ML9 and 49B, 35E | 1962 |
Lambert | R. J. | H. L. 106E, Trafalgar Dairy, Trafalgar | LB5 | 1912 |
Lambert | R. J. | H.L. 106e, Trafalgar Dairy, Trafalgar | LB5 | 1924 |
Lambert | W. G. | Carrawidgy, Coorow | W3L and 40D, 40E | 1962 |
Lambert & Co. | E. | Panelope, Burracoppin | J2L and 50B, 11A | 1962 |
Lamberti | R. | Westmorland, Witchcliffe | 0NB | 1962 |
Lambie | J. L. | Marlyle Grazing Co. Kojonup | LJ7 and 11D, 104E | 1962 |
Lambkin | R. F. | Bredgar Farm, Serpentine | LN5 | 1962 |
Lambsdale | A. J. | Sub. Section Block 207, Northampton | A6L | 1912 |
Lambsdale | A. J. | Sub. Section Block 207, Northamton | A6L | 1924 |
Laming | Charles W. | 674 Hannan Street, Kalgoorlie | 6OL | 1924 |
Laming | L. G. &E. I. | 410 Hannan Street, Kalgoorlie | E2L | 1928 |
Lammer | Geo. | Browne's Range, Carnarvon | M0L | 1924 |
Lammer | George | Browne's Range, Carnarvon | M0L | 1912 |
Lammonby | G. | Holyoake | L2Q | 1924 |
Lammonby | R. A. | Hill Springs, Jarrahdale | 5LR | 1962 |
Lamond | G. H. | Yarrogin, Kellerberrin | L0B | 1912 |
Lamond | G. H. | Yarrogin, Kellerberrin | L0B | 1924 |
Lamond | R. L. | Avon Locs. 13866 and 14367, Kununoppin | L0B and 10C, 12A | 1962 |
Lamond | W. B. | Smethurst, Kununoppin | IL3 and 20D, 120E | 1962 |
Lamont | A. A. G. | Pingelly | 2AL | 1912 |
Lamont | A. A. G. | Pingelly | 2AL | 1924 |