Faning | H. A. | Spring Vale Farm, Tambellup | 3FA | 1924 |
Farber | Harry C. | Cockateena, Roy Hill | 1FK | 1924 |
Fardell | George | Peak Hill, Peak Hill | GF1 | 1912 |
Fardell | George | Peak Hill | GF1 | 1924 |
Fardell | George | Glenroy Farm, Bendering via Corrigin | RQ3 | 1924 |
Fardell | R. | Karthina, Korrelocking | E8F and 80A, 1C | 1962 |
Fardig | J. & E. | Lilydale, Kirup | MH9 and 39D, 20E | 1962 |
Fare | M. F. & A. B. | Woodlands, Corrigin | RU8 and 41A, 4B | 1962 |
Fare | Richard | Ribblesdale, Babakine | 4ZF | 1924 |
Farell | Thomas | Elmore Farm, Nungarin | TF9 | 1924 |
Fargerstrom | P. O. | Arbylund, Beenup | PF4 | 1912 |
Fargerstrom | P. O. | Arbylund, (Beenup) Byford | PF4 | 1924 |
Farleigh | E. | Rylington Park, Boyup Brook | X7F and 6C, 10E | 1962 |
Farleigh | Eric | Meckalarrup, Boyup Brook | X7F | 1924 |
Farleigh | W. | Nel. 1838, 2348, 2757, Boyup Brook | 7WF and 21C, 25E | 1962 |
Farley | A. G. | 224, 541, Dwellingup | AF7 and 49C, 106A | 1962 |
Farley | D | Mayfield, Capel | DF5 | 1924 |
Farley | D. | Mayfield, Capel | DF5 | 1912 |
Farley | D. V. C. | Wellington Loc. 723-4-5, 3291, Donnybrook | VF1 and 55F, 114D | 1962 |
Farley | Daniel | Glenhurst, Coorow | 4DY | 1924 |
Farley | G. & K. S. | Mayfield, Capel | DF5 and 53F, 113B | 1962 |
Farley | J. | Lot 2, 3, 61, 63, 64, 67, 68, York | J7F and 10B, 47A | 1962 |
Farley | P. | Dartmouth, Coorow | P3F | 1924 |
Farley | William N. | Eastern Creek via Nullagine | O7L | 1924 |
Farley | Wm. N. | Eastern Creek, via Nullagine | O7L | 1912 |
Farmaner | H. F. G. | Lyndale, Armadale | HF3 and 42C, 42A | 1962 |
Farmer | Alice M. | Mt. Happy, Northam | 2FJ | 1912 |
Farmer | Alice M. | Mt. Happy, Northam | 2FJ | 1924 |
Farmer | C. A. C. | Clover Glen, Boddington | 0HF and 5B, 22E | 1962 |
Farmer | C. J. | Midjapun Farm, Boddington | XF6 and 32B, 21E | 1962 |
Farmer | C. M. C. | Kangrilla, Gabbin | 1KZ and 52F, 107B | 1962 |
Farmer | Charles | Hotham River, Marradong | 0HF | 1924 |
Farmer | Chas. | Hotham River, Marradong | 0HF | 1912 |
Farmer | D. N. | 137, 351, 14768, Farmers Crossing, via Pinjarra | 2TF and 5B, 22A | 1962 |
Farmer | Eliz. | Dale Cottage, Marradong | E3F | 1912 |
Farmer | F. W. | Norwood, Serpentine | FF1 and 30D, 4E | 1962 |
Farmer | Geo. | C. P. Lease, Dowerin | GF0 | 1912 |
Farmer | George | C. P. Lease, Dowerin | GF0 | 1924 |
Farmer | Jas. | Block 120, Serpentine | JF1 | 1912 |
Farmer | Jason | Block 120, Serpentine | JF1 | 1924 |
Farmer | O. F. | Plant. 4276, Kentdale, via Denmark | 8FF and 43E, 43C | 1962 |
Farmer | R. J. T. | Fernfields, Manjimup | E3F | 1962 |
Farmer | Robert John Thomas | Holly Lodge Farm, Boddington | E3F | 1924 |
Farmer | S. | Selby Farm, Moojebbing | SF3 | 1912 |
Farmer | S. | Selby Farm, Moojebing | SF3 | 1924 |
Farmer | S. | Selby Farm, Dumbleyung | SF3 and 43E, 32B | 1962 |
Farmer | T. W. | Sunnyside Farm, Boddington | XF6 | 1924 |
Farmer | Thomas | Hotham River, Marradong | 2TF | 1924 |
Farmer | Thos. | Hotham River, Marradong | 2TF | 1912 |
Farmer | W. H. | Hotham River, Boddington | FO9 | 1924 |