Palethorpe | F. Russell | Narrogin | FP9 | 1926 |
Palethorpe | Frank | Mr. Farrell's Farm, Dumberning, near Narrogin | FP9 | 1912 |
Palethorpe | Frank | Mr. Farrell's Farm, Dumberning, near Narrogin | FP9 | 1924 |
Palethorpe | G. | Braeside, Mullewa | 3PE | 1924 |
Palfred | W. G. | Loc. 4922, Buntine | Y3P | 1924 |
Palfrey | A. G. | Springfield, Pemberton | P5G and 2C, 104A | 1962 |
Palfrey | A. W. | Maner Farm, Forrestfield | 8AP | 1962 |
Palfrey | Charles F. | The Baulks, Buntin East Maya | G7P | 1928 |
Palfrey | E. W. | Nelson Loc. 8209, Pemberton | P0E | 1962 |
Palfrey | James | Melrose Farm, Highbury West | P8D | 1924 |
Palfrey | W. G. | Roselea Farm, Loc. 5492, Albany | 2WP | 1962 |
Palfreyman | Robt. | Homestead, Moora | RP5 | 1912 |
Palfreyman | Robt. | Homestead, Manjimup | RP5 | 1924 |
Paling | James | Brook Lynn, via Manjimup | O9P | 1924 |
Pallant | A. G. | Stockholm, Bedfordale | GP2 and 113B, 58F | 1962 |
Pallant | Frank W. | Hazel Dell, Lower Arthur, via Wagin | F6P | 1924 |
Pallazzolo | S. | Sussex 481, Magaret River | S3P | 1962 |
Pallier | K. H. | Della-Field, Bayswater | 2KR | 1962 |
Pallot | J. P. | C. P. 17538 /55 & H. F. 6628 /77, Pingelly | J7P | 1912 |
Pallot | J. P. | C.P. 17538/55 and H. F. 6628/77, Pingelly | J7P | 1924 |
Palm | H. S. | 7826, Plantagenet 437 A/40, Kojonup | L9U and 39C, 11E | 1962 |
Palm | J. L. | Plantagent Loc. 1190, Kronkup, via Albany | PA9 | 1962 |
Palm | R. H. | Redfern Farm, Lake Brown | F9R and 80E, 3D | 1962 |
Palmer | Alan Herbert | Drascombe, Piesse Brook, Walliston | PX4 | 1924 |
Palmer | Arthur | 1829, Group 15, Hither Green, Busselton | Q9P | 1925 |
Palmer | C. J. & I. E. | Centenary Farm, Mollerin | 0PS and 20C, 29A | 1962 |
Palmer | C. J., I. E. & N. J. M. | Parmel, Mollerin | H4O and 23B, 111E | 1962 |
Palmer | Cyril Bryan | Comingsby, Tenindewa | PE0 | 1924 |
Palmer | D. H. | Hillside, Keysbrook | QM4 and 16C, 7E | 1962 |
Palmer | F. C. | 2040, Pt. 2120, Boyup Brook | P3F | 1962 |
Palmer | F. J. | Nelson 10181, Walpole | PJ8 | 1962 |
Palmer | G. R. B. | Wellington Loc. Lot 24, Waterloo | 7PG | 1962 |
Palmer | J. B. & J. | Broome Farm 5473, 3280, 2778, Kojonup | 5PR and 32B, 12A | 1962 |
Palmer | J. M. | Glenburnie, Bungulla | PP4 and 80D, 23E | 1962 |
Palmer | J. T. | Remlap Station, Mt. Magnet | 0PS | 1927 |
Palmer | John B. | Senham, Cranbrook | 2BP | 1924 |
Palmer | John Henry | Loc. No. 2761, Group 74, Gnaralup | QP5 | 1925 |
Palmer | K. P. G. | Forest View, Williams | 3TP and 39B, 3E | 1962 |
Palmer | Luscombe R. | Cranham, Kojonup | 9PU | 1924 |
Palmer | M. C. | 19937, 20033, 24898, Kellerberrin | 2MC and 37B, 3E | 1962 |
Palmer | P. G. C. | Avon Locs. 16350 & 12608, Bungulla | PP4 | 1912 |
Palmer | P. G. C. | Avon Locs. 16350 and 12608, Bungulla | PP4 | 1924 |
Palmer | R. A. J. | Nolobup Farm, Broomehill | R6P | 1924 |
Palmer | R. C. | Loc. 2806, Cowaramup | XP9 | 1962 |
Palmer | R. H. G. & E. D. | Meriden, Harvey | 4IP and 120B, 15E | 1962 |
Palmer | R. S. | 102187-6, Walpole | 8RP and 39C, 119E | 1962 |
Palmer | Richard Samuel | The Dell, Dardanup | 4RP | 1924 |
Palmer | Richd. Saml. | The Dell, Dardanup | 4RP | 1912 |
Palmer | T. | Loc. 1828-9, Hithergreen | QP9 | 1962 |
Palmer | T. F. | 11669, Walpole | TP9 | 1962 |